University of Maribor

Rules

Only words with 2 or more characters are accepted
Max 200 chars total
Space is used to split words, "" can be used to search for a whole string (not indexed search then)
AND, OR and NOT are prefix words, overruling the default operator
+/|/- equals AND, OR and NOT as operators.
All search words are converted to lowercase.

SLO | ENG

Office Hours

STAFF TUTORING HOURS ROOM
AČKO BOJAN Tuesday, 12:30 - 14:00 D1-010
ANŽEL IVAN Monday, 12:00 - 14:00 B-002
BELŠAK ALEŠ Monday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-412
BILUŠ IGNACIJO Monday, 09:00 - 10:30 J2-129
BONČINA TONICA Thursday, 09:00 - 10:00 B-006
BOROVINŠEK MATEJ Monday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-412
BRAJLIH TOMAŽ Wednesday, 09:00 - 11:00 C-101/5
BREZOČNIK MIRAN Tuesday, 11:30 - 13:00 A-408
BRUNČKO MIHAEL Tuesday, 09:00 - 11:00 B-008
BUCHMEISTER BORUT Thursday, 12:00 - 13:30 J2-324
CUPAR ANDREJ Tuesday, 08:45 - 09:50 S18-2
ČREPINŠEK LIPUŠ LUCIJA Wednesday, 12:00 - 13:30 D1-008/1
DETIČEK EDVARD Tuesday, 10:00 - 11:00 A-001
DOBNIK DUBROVSKI POLONA Monday, 10:00 - 12:00 J2-329
DOLŠAK BOJAN Tuesday, 10:00 - 12:00 J2-229/5
DONIK ŽIGA Wednesday, 08:00 - 10:00 J2-412
DRSTVENŠEK IGOR Tuesday, 08:00 - 10:00 A-423
FAKIN DARINKA Tuesday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-411/1
FICKO MIRKO Tuesday, 08:00 - 10:00 B-310
FRAS ZEMLJIČ LIDIJA Tuesday, 11:00 - 13:00 B-306
GERŠAK JELKA Wednesday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-321
GLODEŽ SREČKO Monday, 08:00 - 10:00 J2-221
GOLOB BORUT Wednesday, 14:00 - 15:30 J2-229/2
GOTLIH JANEZ By appointment, 00:00 - 00:00 C-101/1
GOTLIH KARL Thursday, 11:00 - 13:00 A-407
GUBELJAK NENAD Friday, 10:00 - 12:00 B-311
GUSEL LEO Tuesday, 08:00 - 10:00 B-005
HARIH GREGOR Wednesday, 09:00 - 10:30 J2-229/2
HARL BOŠTJAN Wednesday, 11:00 - 13:00 J2-122
HAUKO ROBERT Thursday, 08:00 - 10:00 J2-224
HRASTNIK LADINEK IRENA Friday, 09:00 - 10:30 A-410
HRIBERNIK ALEŠ Wednesday, 09:00 - 10:30 J2-2204
HRIBERŠEK MATJAŽ Thursday, 11:00 - 13:00 J2-404
ILJAŽ JURIJ Tuesday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-409
KALJUN JASMIN Monday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-229/8
KAMENIK BLAŽ Tuesday, 13:00 - 14:30 J2-409
KARNER TIMI Monday, 10:00 - 11:30 A-110
KASTREVC MITJA Monday, 08:30 - 10:00 J2-229/4
KEGL BREDA Tuesday, 09:00 - 10:30 J2-0204
KEGL MARKO Monday, 11:00 - 12:30 J2-121
KLANČNIK SIMON Wednesday, 11:00 - 13:00 A-421
KLOBUČAR ROK Wednesday, 09:00 - 10:30 D1-008/1
KOKALJ FILIP Monday, 09:00 - 10:30 J2-0203
KOSI-ULBL IRENA Tuesday, 10:00 - 11:30 B-403
KRAMBERGER JANEZ Monday, 11:00 - 12:30 J2-222
KREŠEVIČ VRAZ SILVA Monday, 08:30 - 10:00 J2-330/a
KREŽE TATJANA Tuesday, 08:00 - 10:00 J2-2201
LERHER TONE Tuesday, 11:00 - 12:00 J2-414
LEŠNIK LUKA Friday, 08:30 - 10:00 J2-128
LIPOŠEK SILVESTER Wednesday, 09:30 - 11:00 UŠC
LOBNIK ALEKSANDRA Tuesday, 12:30 - 13:30 J2-2202
LOJEN GORAZD Monday, 12:00 - 14:00 D1-001
LOVREC DARKO Monday, 08:00 - 10:00 A-435
MARČIČ MILAN Wednesday, 12:00 - 13:30 J2-123
MARN JURE Tuesday, 09:00 - 10:40 J2-408
MULEJ SABINA Monday, 12:45 - 13:30 A-413
NAHTIGAL IGOR Monday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-229/1
NERAL BRANKO Monday, 12:00 - 14:00 A-425
PADEŽNIK GOMILŠEK JANA Monday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-223
PAHOLE IVAN Tuesday, 08:00 - 10:00 C-101
PAJ ERKER TJAŠA Wednesday, 09:30 - 11:00 B-403
PALČIČ IZTOK Monday, 09:30 - 10:30 J2-332
PEHAN STANISLAV Thursday, 07:30 - 08:30 J2-229/3
POTOČNIK DAVID Tuesday, 09:00 - 10:30 C-101/1
PREDAN JOŽEF Wednesday, 09:00 - 11:00 A-002
RAMŠAK MATJAŽ Wednesday, 11:00 - 13:00 J2-402
RAVNIK JURE Tuesday, 13:00 - 15:00 J2-401
REN ZORAN Monday, 15:00 - 17:00 B-309
RUDOLF ANDREJA Monday, 08:00 - 10:00 J2-403
SAMEC NIKO Monday, 10:00 - 11:30 J2-0202
SPINDLER LEA Monday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-224
STJEPANOVIĆ ZORAN Monday, 08:30 - 10:00 A-424
STRNAD SIMONA Tuesday, 10:00 - 12:00 B-308
ŠAUPERL OLIVERA Tuesday, 12:00 - 14:00 J2-2203
ŠPACAPAN SIMON Thursday, 11:30 - 13:00 A-410
ŠTEFANE PRIMOŽ Friday, 10:00 - 12:00 A-002
ŠTERMAN SONJA Tuesday, 08:00 - 09:30 A-427
TAŠNER FRANČIŠEK Thursday, 08:00 - 10:00 S18-5
TIČ VITO Monday, 08:00 - 10:00 S18-LaOH
TOMPA JASNA Tuesday, 12:00 - 13:00 D1-009
ULBIN MIRAN Monday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-412
VESENJAK MATEJ Monday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-413
VOLMAJER VALH JULIJA Wednesday, 09:00 - 11:00 D1-101
VONČINA BOJANA Wednesday, 09:00 - 10:30 A-303
VUHERER TOMAŽ Thursday, 09:40 - 11:10 D1-001/1
VUJICA HERZOG NATAŠA Wednesday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-323
ZADRAVEC MATEJ Thursday, 09:00 - 11:00 J2-328/1
ZUPANIČ FRANC Thursday, 13:00 - 15:00 B-001
ŽUPERL UROŠ Friday, 12:30 - 14:00 A-001